You're viewing a public preview of Viabizzuno srl Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Viabizzuno srl

Active PE Backed
Via Romagnoli 10Bentivoglio40010Italy
+39 05 18 90 80 11
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private Founded: 2004
2004
Founded
Year established
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Viabizzuno srl
Based in Bentivoglio, Viabizzuno srl operates in the Business Services sector. Viabizzuno srl operates within the Business Services industry. The company has been headquartered in Bentivoglio since 2004. Viabizzuno srl appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
21 Invest S.p.A. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Viabizzuno srl M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Viabizzuno srl do?
Based in Bentivoglio, Viabizzuno srl operates in the Business Services sector. Viabizzuno srl operates within the Business Services industry. The company has been headquartered in Bentivoglio since 2004. Viabizzuno srl appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Where is Viabizzuno srl headquartered?
Viabizzuno srl is headquartered in Bentivoglio, Italy.
When was Viabizzuno srl founded?
Viabizzuno srl was founded in 2004.
What sector is Viabizzuno srl in?
Viabizzuno srl operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in Viabizzuno srl?
Current investors in Viabizzuno srl include 21 Invest S.p.A.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Viabizzuno srl been involved in?
Viabizzuno srl has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Viabizzuno srl profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Viabizzuno srl's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial