You're viewing a public preview of Savi Solutions PBC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Savi Solutions PBC

Active
1100 15th St NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia (DC)20005United States
Sector: Information Technology Entity: Private Founded: 2017
2017
Founded
Year established
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Savi Solutions PBC
Savi Solutions PBC is a financial technology company that provides software and advisory tools focused on student loan repayment optimization and financial planning. The company develops digital platforms that assist individuals in evaluating repayment options, managing loan obligations, and accessing programs related to federal student loan policies. Savi Solutions PBC partners with employers, membership organizations, and public sector entities to deliver student loan advisory services as part of employee benefits and financial wellness offerings. Savi Solutions PBC is headquartered in New York, New York, United States.
Savi Solutions PBC M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Savi Solutions PBC do?
Savi Solutions PBC is a financial technology company that provides software and advisory tools focused on student loan repayment optimization and financial planning. The company develops digital platforms that assist individuals in evaluating repayment options, managing loan obligations, and accessi
Where is Savi Solutions PBC headquartered?
Savi Solutions PBC is headquartered in Washington, District of Columbia (DC), United States.
When was Savi Solutions PBC founded?
Savi Solutions PBC was founded in 2017.
What sector is Savi Solutions PBC in?
Savi Solutions PBC operates in the Information Technology sector.
Who are the investors in Savi Solutions PBC?
Investor information for Savi Solutions PBC is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Savi Solutions PBC been involved in?
Transaction data for Savi Solutions PBC is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Savi Solutions PBC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Savi Solutions PBC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial