You're viewing a public preview of OneLife Digital, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

OneLife Digital, Inc.

Inactive
1060 Calle Negocio, Suite B,  San Clemente,  California (CA),  92673,  United States
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private
Acquired OneLife Digital, Inc. acquired by Lexy Pacific Corp. in 2011
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About OneLife Digital, Inc.
Based in San Clemente, California (CA), OneLife Digital, Inc. operates in the Business Services sector. The company has attracted investment from Lexy Pacific Corp.. The company is headquartered in San Clemente, California (CA).
Investors
Current Investors
Lexy Pacific Corp. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
OneLife Digital, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does OneLife Digital, Inc. do?
Based in San Clemente, California (CA), OneLife Digital, Inc. operates in the Business Services sector. The company has attracted investment from Lexy Pacific Corp.. The company is headquartered in San Clemente, California (CA).
Where is OneLife Digital, Inc. headquartered?
OneLife Digital, Inc. is headquartered in San Clemente, California (CA), United States.
When was OneLife Digital, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for OneLife Digital, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is OneLife Digital, Inc. in?
OneLife Digital, Inc. operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in OneLife Digital, Inc.?
Current investors in OneLife Digital, Inc. include Lexy Pacific Corp.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has OneLife Digital, Inc. been involved in?
OneLife Digital, Inc. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full OneLife Digital, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access OneLife Digital, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial