You're viewing a public preview of Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Nihon Hoken Service, Inc.

Inactive
Entity: Private
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Nihon Hoken Service, Inc.
Within the AcquityData private market database, Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is private tracked on AcquityData. AcquityData tracks 1 acquisition-related transaction involving the company. Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is private tracked on AcquityData. AcquityData tracks 1 acquisition-related transaction involving the company. Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Where is Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. headquartered?
Location information for Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
When was Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. in?
Sector information for Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Nihon Hoken Service, Inc.?
Investor information for Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. been involved in?
Transaction data for Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Nihon Hoken Service, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Nihon Hoken Service, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial