You're viewing a public preview of NSA LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

NSA LLC

Inactive PE Backed
140 Crescent DriveColliervilleTennessee (TN)38017United States
Sector: Consumer Products Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About NSA LLC
According to available private market data, NSA LLC operates in the Consumer Products sector. The company is classified under the Consumer Products sector. The company is headquartered in Collierville, Tennessee (TN).
Investors
Current Investors
Oak Hill Capital Partners ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
NSA LLC M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does NSA LLC do?
According to available private market data, NSA LLC operates in the Consumer Products sector. The company is classified under the Consumer Products sector. The company is headquartered in Collierville, Tennessee (TN).
Where is NSA LLC headquartered?
NSA LLC is headquartered in Collierville, Tennessee (TN), United States.
When was NSA LLC founded?
Founded year information for NSA LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is NSA LLC in?
NSA LLC operates in the Consumer Products sector.
Who are the investors in NSA LLC?
Current investors in NSA LLC include Oak Hill Capital Partners. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has NSA LLC been involved in?
NSA LLC has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full NSA LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access NSA LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial