You're viewing a public preview of McLaren Health Care Corp. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

McLaren Health Care Corp.

Inactive
G-3235 Beecher RoadFlintMichigan (MI)48532-3985United States
Sector: Healthcare Services Entity: Private
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About McLaren Health Care Corp.
Within the AcquityData private market database, McLaren Health Care Corp. operates in the Healthcare Services sector. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 transaction. The company is headquartered in Flint, Michigan (MI). McLaren Health Care Corp. appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
McLaren Health Care Corp. M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does McLaren Health Care Corp. do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, McLaren Health Care Corp. operates in the Healthcare Services sector. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 transaction. The company is headquartered in Flint, Michigan (MI). McLaren Health Care Corp. appears in AcquityData's private market intellige
Where is McLaren Health Care Corp. headquartered?
McLaren Health Care Corp. is headquartered in Flint, Michigan (MI), United States.
When was McLaren Health Care Corp. founded?
Founded year information for McLaren Health Care Corp. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is McLaren Health Care Corp. in?
McLaren Health Care Corp. operates in the Healthcare Services sector.
Who are the investors in McLaren Health Care Corp.?
Investor information for McLaren Health Care Corp. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has McLaren Health Care Corp. been involved in?
Transaction data for McLaren Health Care Corp. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full McLaren Health Care Corp. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access McLaren Health Care Corp.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial