You're viewing a public preview of Intellispace, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Intellispace, Inc.

Inactive
1156 Avenue, 5th FloorHackensackNew Jersey (NJ)10036United States
Sector: Communications Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
$70M
Deal Value
Sign up to view
About Intellispace, Inc.
Operating in the Communications industry, Intellispace, Inc. is based in Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ). It is active in the Communications space. The company is headquartered in Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ). Recorded investors include Halpern, Denny & Co.. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Investors
Current Investors
••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Intellispace, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Intellispace, Inc. do?
Operating in the Communications industry, Intellispace, Inc. is based in Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ). It is active in the Communications space. The company is headquartered in Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ). Recorded investors include Halpern, Denny & Co.. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Where is Intellispace, Inc. headquartered?
Intellispace, Inc. is headquartered in Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ), United States.
When was Intellispace, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Intellispace, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Intellispace, Inc. in?
Intellispace, Inc. operates in the Communications sector.
Who are the investors in Intellispace, Inc.?
Investor information for Intellispace, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Intellispace, Inc. been involved in?
Intellispace, Inc. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Intellispace, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Intellispace, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial