You're viewing a public preview of In10sity Interactive Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

In10sity Interactive

Inactive
14488 Old Stage RoadLenoir City, Tennessee37772United States
Sector: Internet Software and Services Entity: Private
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About In10sity Interactive
According to available private market data, In10sity Interactive operates in the Internet Software and Services sector. In10sity Interactive operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. The company is headquartered in Lenoir City, Tennessee. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 transaction.
In10sity Interactive M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does In10sity Interactive do?
According to available private market data, In10sity Interactive operates in the Internet Software and Services sector. In10sity Interactive operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. The company is headquartered in Lenoir City, Tennessee. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 tr
Where is In10sity Interactive headquartered?
In10sity Interactive is headquartered in Lenoir City, Tennessee, United States.
When was In10sity Interactive founded?
Founded year information for In10sity Interactive is available on AcquityData.
What sector is In10sity Interactive in?
In10sity Interactive operates in the Internet Software and Services sector.
Who are the investors in In10sity Interactive?
Investor information for In10sity Interactive is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has In10sity Interactive been involved in?
Transaction data for In10sity Interactive is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full In10sity Interactive profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access In10sity Interactive's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial