You're viewing a public preview of Imaginarium SA Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Imaginarium SA

Active
Plataforma Logística de,  Zaragoza,,  50197,  Spain
Sector: Retailers Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Imaginarium SA
Operating in the Retailers industry, Imaginarium SA is based in Zaragoza,. The company is headquartered in Zaragoza,. The company is classified under the Retailers sector.
Investors
Current Investors
••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Imaginarium SA M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Imaginarium SA do?
Operating in the Retailers industry, Imaginarium SA is based in Zaragoza,. The company is headquartered in Zaragoza,. The company is classified under the Retailers sector.
Where is Imaginarium SA headquartered?
Imaginarium SA is headquartered in Zaragoza,, Spain.
When was Imaginarium SA founded?
Founded year information for Imaginarium SA is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Imaginarium SA in?
Imaginarium SA operates in the Retailers sector.
Who are the investors in Imaginarium SA?
Investor information for Imaginarium SA is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Imaginarium SA been involved in?
Imaginarium SA has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Imaginarium SA profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Imaginarium SA's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial