You're viewing a public preview of Illumina, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Illumina, Inc.

Inactive
Entity: Private
8
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Illumina, Inc.
Within the AcquityData private market database, Illumina, Inc. is private tracked on AcquityData. The company has been party to 8 recorded M&A transactions. Illumina, Inc. is profiled within AcquityData.
Illumina, Inc. M&A Activity
8 Acquisitions
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 8 M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Illumina, Inc. do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, Illumina, Inc. is private tracked on AcquityData. The company has been party to 8 recorded M&A transactions. Illumina, Inc. is profiled within AcquityData.
Where is Illumina, Inc. headquartered?
Location information for Illumina, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
When was Illumina, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Illumina, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Illumina, Inc. in?
Sector information for Illumina, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Illumina, Inc.?
Investor information for Illumina, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Illumina, Inc. been involved in?
Transaction data for Illumina, Inc. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Illumina, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Illumina, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial