You're viewing a public preview of GreenLight Connectivity Solutions Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

GreenLight Connectivity Solutions

Inactive PE Backed
8120 Penn Avenue South, Suite 530,  Bloomington,  Maine (ME),  55431,  United States
Sector: Manufacturing Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About GreenLight Connectivity Solutions
Within the AcquityData private market database, GreenLight Connectivity Solutions operates in the Manufacturing sector. GreenLight Connectivity Solutions operates within the Manufacturing industry. The company is headquartered in Bloomington, Maine (ME). GreenLight Connectivity Solutions is included in the AcquityData private market database.
Investors
Current Investors
OpenAir Equity Partners ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
GreenLight Connectivity Solutions M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GreenLight Connectivity Solutions do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, GreenLight Connectivity Solutions operates in the Manufacturing sector. GreenLight Connectivity Solutions operates within the Manufacturing industry. The company is headquartered in Bloomington, Maine (ME). GreenLight Connectivity Solutions is included
Where is GreenLight Connectivity Solutions headquartered?
GreenLight Connectivity Solutions is headquartered in Bloomington, Maine (ME), United States.
When was GreenLight Connectivity Solutions founded?
Founded year information for GreenLight Connectivity Solutions is available on AcquityData.
What sector is GreenLight Connectivity Solutions in?
GreenLight Connectivity Solutions operates in the Manufacturing sector.
Who are the investors in GreenLight Connectivity Solutions?
Current investors in GreenLight Connectivity Solutions include OpenAir Equity Partners. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has GreenLight Connectivity Solutions been involved in?
GreenLight Connectivity Solutions has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full GreenLight Connectivity Solutions profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access GreenLight Connectivity Solutions's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial