You're viewing a public preview of Graphus, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Graphus, Inc.

Active
12110 Sunset Hills Road, Suite 600RestonVirginia (VA)20190United States
(877) 938-5938
Sector: Internet Software and Services Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Graphus, Inc.
Graphus, Inc. is a privately held company operates in the Internet Software and Services sector. Graphus, Inc. operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. The company is headquartered in Reston, Virginia (VA). This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Investors
Current Investors
Kaseya Ltd ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Graphus, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Graphus, Inc. do?
Graphus, Inc. is a privately held company operates in the Internet Software and Services sector. Graphus, Inc. operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. The company is headquartered in Reston, Virginia (VA). This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Where is Graphus, Inc. headquartered?
Graphus, Inc. is headquartered in Reston, Virginia (VA), United States.
When was Graphus, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Graphus, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Graphus, Inc. in?
Graphus, Inc. operates in the Internet Software and Services sector.
Who are the investors in Graphus, Inc.?
Current investors in Graphus, Inc. include Kaseya Ltd. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Graphus, Inc. been involved in?
Graphus, Inc. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Graphus, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Graphus, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial