You're viewing a public preview of Elston Plaza Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Elston Plaza

Active
Illinois (IL)United States
Sector: Real Estate Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
$19M
Deal Value
Sign up to view
About Elston Plaza
Based in Illinois (IL), Elston Plaza operates in the Real Estate sector. The company is headquartered in Illinois (IL). It is active in the Real Estate space.
Investors
Current Investors
IRC Retail Centers LLC PGGM ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Elston Plaza M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Elston Plaza do?
Based in Illinois (IL), Elston Plaza operates in the Real Estate sector. The company is headquartered in Illinois (IL). It is active in the Real Estate space.
Where is Elston Plaza headquartered?
Elston Plaza is headquartered in Illinois (IL), United States.
When was Elston Plaza founded?
Founded year information for Elston Plaza is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Elston Plaza in?
Elston Plaza operates in the Real Estate sector.
Who are the investors in Elston Plaza?
Current investors in Elston Plaza include IRC Retail Centers LLC, PGGM. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Elston Plaza been involved in?
Elston Plaza has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Elston Plaza profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Elston Plaza's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial