You're viewing a public preview of Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc.

Active
3933 Lake Washington Blvd. Ne, Suite 200,  Kirkland,  Washington (WA),  98033,  United States
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private
2
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc.
Operating in the Business Services industry, Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. is based in Kirkland, Washington (WA). It is active in the Business Services space. The company is headquartered in Kirkland, Washington (WA).
Investors
Current Investors
Document Technologies, Inc. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
2 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 2 Transactions
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. do?
Operating in the Business Services industry, Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. is based in Kirkland, Washington (WA). It is active in the Business Services space. The company is headquartered in Kirkland, Washington (WA).
Where is Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. headquartered?
Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. is headquartered in Kirkland, Washington (WA), United States.
When was Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. in?
Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc.?
Current investors in Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. include Document Technologies, Inc.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. been involved in?
Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. has 2 transactions tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Electronic Evidence Discovery, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial