You're viewing a public preview of EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

EPIC Reference Labs, Inc.

Active
7960 Central Industrial DrWest Palm BeachFlorida (FL)33404United States
(561) 249-4434
Sector: Medical Products Entity: Private
2
Transactions
Sign up to view
About EPIC Reference Labs, Inc.
Available information shows that EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. operates in the Medical Products sector. The company has attracted investment from TPT Global Tech, Inc.. The company is headquartered in West Palm Beach, Florida (FL). This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Investors
Current Investors
TPT Global Tech, Inc. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
2 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 2 Transactions
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. do?
Available information shows that EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. operates in the Medical Products sector. The company has attracted investment from TPT Global Tech, Inc.. The company is headquartered in West Palm Beach, Florida (FL). This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Where is EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. headquartered?
EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. is headquartered in West Palm Beach, Florida (FL), United States.
When was EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. in?
EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. operates in the Medical Products sector.
Who are the investors in EPIC Reference Labs, Inc.?
Current investors in EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. include TPT Global Tech, Inc.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. been involved in?
EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. has 2 transactions tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full EPIC Reference Labs, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access EPIC Reference Labs, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial