You're viewing a public preview of Dr. Collin GmbH Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Dr. Collin GmbH

Inactive
Sportparkstraße 2,  Ebersberg,  Germany
Sector: Healthcare Services Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Dr. Collin GmbH
Within the Acquity Data private market database, Dr. Collin GmbH operates in the Healthcare Services sector. The company is headquartered in Ebersberg. It is active in the Healthcare Services space.
Investors
Current Investors
Next Generation Recyclingmaschinen GmbH ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Dr. Collin GmbH M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Dr. Collin GmbH do?
Within the Acquity Data private market database, Dr. Collin GmbH operates in the Healthcare Services sector. The company is headquartered in Ebersberg. It is active in the Healthcare Services space.
Where is Dr. Collin GmbH headquartered?
Dr. Collin GmbH is headquartered in Ebersberg, Germany.
When was Dr. Collin GmbH founded?
Founded year information for Dr. Collin GmbH is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Dr. Collin GmbH in?
Dr. Collin GmbH operates in the Healthcare Services sector.
Who are the investors in Dr. Collin GmbH?
Current investors in Dr. Collin GmbH include Next Generation Recyclingmaschinen GmbH. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Dr. Collin GmbH been involved in?
Dr. Collin GmbH has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Dr. Collin GmbH profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Dr. Collin GmbH's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial