You're viewing a public preview of Customers Bancorp Inc Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Customers Bancorp Inc

Inactive
Entity: Private
About Customers Bancorp Inc
Available information shows that Customers Bancorp Inc is private tracked on AcquityData. Customers Bancorp Inc appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Customers Bancorp Inc M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Customers Bancorp Inc do?
Available information shows that Customers Bancorp Inc is private tracked on AcquityData. Customers Bancorp Inc appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Where is Customers Bancorp Inc headquartered?
Location information for Customers Bancorp Inc is available on AcquityData.
When was Customers Bancorp Inc founded?
Founded year information for Customers Bancorp Inc is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Customers Bancorp Inc in?
Sector information for Customers Bancorp Inc is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Customers Bancorp Inc?
Investor information for Customers Bancorp Inc is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Customers Bancorp Inc been involved in?
Transaction data for Customers Bancorp Inc is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Customers Bancorp Inc profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Customers Bancorp Inc's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial