You're viewing a public preview of Consonus, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Consonus, Inc.

Active
180 East 100 SouthSalt Lake CityUtah (UT)84111United States
Sector: Internet Software and Services Entity: Private
About Consonus, Inc.
Operating in the Internet Software and Services industry, Consonus, Inc. is based in Salt Lake City, Utah (UT). The company is headquartered in Salt Lake City, Utah (UT). Consonus, Inc. operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Consonus, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Consonus, Inc. do?
Operating in the Internet Software and Services industry, Consonus, Inc. is based in Salt Lake City, Utah (UT). The company is headquartered in Salt Lake City, Utah (UT). Consonus, Inc. operates within the Internet Software and Services industry. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Where is Consonus, Inc. headquartered?
Consonus, Inc. is headquartered in Salt Lake City, Utah (UT), United States.
When was Consonus, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Consonus, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Consonus, Inc. in?
Consonus, Inc. operates in the Internet Software and Services sector.
Who are the investors in Consonus, Inc.?
Investor information for Consonus, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Consonus, Inc. been involved in?
Transaction data for Consonus, Inc. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Consonus, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Consonus, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial