You're viewing a public preview of Collins Comfort Masters Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Collins Comfort Masters

Active
1455 W Scott Avenue,  Gilbert,  Arizona (AZ),  85233,  United States
(480) 680-9762
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private Founded: 1996
1996
Founded
Year established
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Collins Comfort Masters
Founded in 1996, Collins Comfort Masters operates in the Business Services sector. Collins Comfort Masters was established in 1996 and is based in Gilbert, Arizona (AZ). It is active in the Business Services space.
Investors
Current Investors
The Wrench Group ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Collins Comfort Masters M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Collins Comfort Masters do?
Founded in 1996, Collins Comfort Masters operates in the Business Services sector. Collins Comfort Masters was established in 1996 and is based in Gilbert, Arizona (AZ). It is active in the Business Services space.
Where is Collins Comfort Masters headquartered?
Collins Comfort Masters is headquartered in Gilbert, Arizona (AZ), United States.
When was Collins Comfort Masters founded?
Collins Comfort Masters was founded in 1996.
What sector is Collins Comfort Masters in?
Collins Comfort Masters operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in Collins Comfort Masters?
Current investors in Collins Comfort Masters include The Wrench Group. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Collins Comfort Masters been involved in?
Collins Comfort Masters has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Collins Comfort Masters profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Collins Comfort Masters's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial