You're viewing a public preview of Cohort PLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Cohort PLC

Inactive
Entity: Private
2
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Cohort PLC
Available information shows that Cohort PLC is private tracked on AcquityData. Corporate transaction records indicate 2 M&A transactions associated with the company. Cohort PLC is included in the AcquityData private market database.
Cohort PLC M&A Activity
2 Acquisitions
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 2 M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Cohort PLC do?
Available information shows that Cohort PLC is private tracked on AcquityData. Corporate transaction records indicate 2 M&A transactions associated with the company. Cohort PLC is included in the AcquityData private market database.
Where is Cohort PLC headquartered?
Location information for Cohort PLC is available on AcquityData.
When was Cohort PLC founded?
Founded year information for Cohort PLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Cohort PLC in?
Sector information for Cohort PLC is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Cohort PLC?
Investor information for Cohort PLC is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Cohort PLC been involved in?
Transaction data for Cohort PLC is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Cohort PLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Cohort PLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial