You're viewing a public preview of Blue Umbrella Ltd. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Blue Umbrella Ltd.

Inactive
Unit C&D 13th Floor, Wah Shing Centre, Fung Yip Street, Siu Sai Wan,  Hong Kong,  Hong Kong
Sector: Information Technology Entity: Private
About Blue Umbrella Ltd.
Blue Umbrella Ltd. is a privately held company operates in the Information Technology sector. The company is headquartered in Hong Kong. It is active in the Information Technology space. Blue Umbrella Ltd. is profiled within AcquityData.
Blue Umbrella Ltd. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Blue Umbrella Ltd. do?
Blue Umbrella Ltd. is a privately held company operates in the Information Technology sector. The company is headquartered in Hong Kong. It is active in the Information Technology space. Blue Umbrella Ltd. is profiled within AcquityData.
Where is Blue Umbrella Ltd. headquartered?
Blue Umbrella Ltd. is headquartered in Hong Kong, Hong Kong.
When was Blue Umbrella Ltd. founded?
Founded year information for Blue Umbrella Ltd. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Blue Umbrella Ltd. in?
Blue Umbrella Ltd. operates in the Information Technology sector.
Who are the investors in Blue Umbrella Ltd.?
Investor information for Blue Umbrella Ltd. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Blue Umbrella Ltd. been involved in?
Transaction data for Blue Umbrella Ltd. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Blue Umbrella Ltd. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Blue Umbrella Ltd.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial