You're viewing a public preview of BZRTH LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

BZRTH LLC

Inactive
Florida (FL)United States
Sector: Chemicals & Rubber Entity: Private
Acquired BZRTH LLC acquired by Sugarmade, Inc. in 2019
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About BZRTH LLC
Within the AcquityData private market database, BZRTH LLC operates in the Chemicals & Rubber sector. The company is headquartered in Florida (FL). It is active in the Chemicals & Rubber space. Private market activity associated with the company includes investment from Sugarmade, Inc.. BZRTH LLC is profiled within AcquityData.
Investors
Current Investors
Sugarmade, Inc. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
BZRTH LLC M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does BZRTH LLC do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, BZRTH LLC operates in the Chemicals & Rubber sector. The company is headquartered in Florida (FL). It is active in the Chemicals & Rubber space. Private market activity associated with the company includes investment from Sugarmade, Inc.. BZRTH LLC is
Where is BZRTH LLC headquartered?
BZRTH LLC is headquartered in Florida (FL), United States.
When was BZRTH LLC founded?
Founded year information for BZRTH LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is BZRTH LLC in?
BZRTH LLC operates in the Chemicals & Rubber sector.
Who are the investors in BZRTH LLC?
Current investors in BZRTH LLC include Sugarmade, Inc.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has BZRTH LLC been involved in?
BZRTH LLC has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full BZRTH LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access BZRTH LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial