You're viewing a public preview of Austin Label Co. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Austin Label Co.

Active
1610-A Dungan LaneAustinTexas (TX)78754United States
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Austin Label Co.
Available information shows that Austin Label Co. operates in the Business Services sector. Austin Label Co. operates within the Business Services industry. The company is headquartered in Austin, Texas (TX). Private market activity associated with the company includes investment from Fortis Solutions Group LLC. Austin Label Co. is profiled within AcquityData.
Investors
Current Investors
Fortis Solutions Group LLC ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Austin Label Co. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Austin Label Co. do?
Available information shows that Austin Label Co. operates in the Business Services sector. Austin Label Co. operates within the Business Services industry. The company is headquartered in Austin, Texas (TX). Private market activity associated with the company includes investment from Fortis Solutio
Where is Austin Label Co. headquartered?
Austin Label Co. is headquartered in Austin, Texas (TX), United States.
When was Austin Label Co. founded?
Founded year information for Austin Label Co. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Austin Label Co. in?
Austin Label Co. operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in Austin Label Co.?
Current investors in Austin Label Co. include Fortis Solutions Group LLC. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Austin Label Co. been involved in?
Austin Label Co. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Austin Label Co. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Austin Label Co.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial