You're viewing a public preview of Annuity Health Holdings LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Annuity Health Holdings LLC

Inactive PE Backed
Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Annuity Health Holdings LLC
Annuity Health Holdings LLC is a privately held company is private tracked on Acquity Data. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 transaction. Recorded investors include Pine Tree Equity Management LP. The company is backed by private equity. Annuity Health Holdings LLC appears in Acquity Data's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
Pine Tree Equity Management LP ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Annuity Health Holdings LLC M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Annuity Health Holdings LLC do?
Annuity Health Holdings LLC is a privately held company is private tracked on Acquity Data. Acquisition activity on record totals 1 transaction. Recorded investors include Pine Tree Equity Management LP. The company is backed by private equity. Annuity Health Holdings LLC appears in Acquity Data's p
Where is Annuity Health Holdings LLC headquartered?
Location information for Annuity Health Holdings LLC is available on AcquityData.
When was Annuity Health Holdings LLC founded?
Founded year information for Annuity Health Holdings LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Annuity Health Holdings LLC in?
Sector information for Annuity Health Holdings LLC is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Annuity Health Holdings LLC?
Current investors in Annuity Health Holdings LLC include Pine Tree Equity Management LP. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Annuity Health Holdings LLC been involved in?
Annuity Health Holdings LLC has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Annuity Health Holdings LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Annuity Health Holdings LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial